LA PÁGINA DE LOS CORREDORES

Pijama Run

Nombre Cédula
Christian Eduardo Perez Chavarria 110470760
Cinthya Alvarado Vallejos 304150565
Oscar Lopez Jimenez 113870241
Ilonka Gonzalez Chacón Gonzalez Chacón 109520506
Maria Martinez Martinez 207370131
Hilary Bravo Arce 11806031
Rafael Molina Monge Molina Monge 110050509
Rigoberto Jimenez Quiros Jimenez Quiros 111310413
Carolina Goodfellow 186200256012
Elda Elizondo 105530140
Silvia Sierra Coto 110980407
Yesenia Fonseca Cantillo 303380978
M Soledad Marin Ramirez 112700311
Fausto Mora Quesada 1-1800-0149
Esteban Mora Carvajal 112700016
Cristina Acuna Grooscors 113650381
Ana campabadal chipsen 111790841
KARINA Perez Perez Gonzalez 117460563
Krisia Diaz 107530411
Jenny Corrales torres 113090580
Alejandro Moreno Rodriguez 121340012
Kevin Leiva Masís Leiva Masis 114210272
Entrénate