LA PÁGINA DE LOS CORREDORES

New Balance

Nombre Cédula
Paolo Xavier Jimenez Castro 114890040
Maria Andrea Hernandez Vindas 114330836
Sergio Chacon Barrantes 110180037
Juan Carlos Perez Hidalgo 108700118
Bernor Bonilla Redondo 106540794
Rafael Zuñiga Zuñiga 106360930
William Calderón Quirós 303090309
Luis Alvarado 186200538313
Jose Madrigal Seas 117580803
Valery Velasquez Chaves 118350441
Luis Enrique Medina Chan 116920330
Natalia Soto Bolaños 115990122
Catalina Robles Morales 112530540
Yuliany Porras Gutierrez 113160708
Adolfo Ureña Sánchez 109900983
Jose Dengo Garron 111380182
Jie Yu Feng Yu 801130323
Tatiana Peralta Boza 401570419
EFRAIN ALBERTO GARBANZO ALFARO 302840702
Santiago Orozco villegas 402750451
Ricardo Leon Peralta 304110067
Daniel Cruz 110530601
Juan Diego Ortiz Mendez 113790525
David Hidalgo Alvarez 206910468
Francisco Sergio Rodriguez Hernandez 155821446630
Andrea Padilla Moreno 114650294
Luis Diego Ulate Vargas 109750461
Andrea Segura Bolaños 108830993
Karen Steller Cruz 1-1348-0861
Jason Barrantes Cascante 111220594
Dania Gabriela Calderon Rojas 113670087
Karina Delgado Ramos 111800577
Andrey Venegas jimenez 205980810
Alejandra Quesada rojas 206380615
Alejandro Alvarez Calderon 116730516
Lizeth Umaña Mejia 303740504
Isabelle Hubert 112400237815
Miguel Morales Valverde 401690984
Ricardo Monge Ramirez 303990465
Carolina Salazar 402110124
David Solano Quiros 114370803
Mariana Sanchez Miranda 503820185
Luis Alberto Sanchez Castro 502270589
Diana Sánchez Peraza 113190698
Natalia Garro Acuña Garro Acuña 401870733
LUIS ALBERTO ARGUEDAS ARAYA 115550973
Fabiana Alpizar Roman 116880516
Edwin Alejandro Bolaños Alpizar 116440660
Alejandro Guerra Guerra Esquivel 116150733
Zaida Ramirez Hernandez 900740223
Juan Elias Monge Monge 302590367
Keisha Soto Blear 115550140
Manuel Chacon 110770786
MARIA FERNANDA ZAMORA BARAHONA 604040141
MICHEL BROWAEYS VILLAFUERTE 108770296
Sebastian Fu Feng 116330892
Montserrat Succar Guzman 115420861
Adrian Bonilla Mendez 116180532
Cesar Sancho 204640730
Jose Roger Fajardo Marchena 502590478
Adrián Valerio Chaves 113560251
Brian Paniagua Alvarado 207080747
FERNANDA QUESADA CARTIN 113520104
DIEGO OCONITRILLO LEITON 112760733
Laura Nava Vargas 112720946
Jonathan JIMENEZ MARIN 111050176
Alejandra Campos Guevara 108870500
Lidia Maria Lazo Fonseca 111840361
Valeria Astorga Calvo 304750762
Juan Jose Brenes Quiros 119660457
Erick Granera Varela 111490412
Hector Duarte Lopez 112020319
juan carlos serrano vargas 303190249
Natalia Zapata Aguilar 206320680
Jorge Gonzalez Gonzalez 111890398
Jannacy Montoya Gonzalez 116610429
Carlo Shedden Miranda 114910013
Tatiana Salinas Romero 801000809
Alfonso Duran Mora 302490841
Veronica Alvarez Martinez 604090388
oskr Vargas fajardo 110740509
Maria Jose Rodriguez Alfaro 115000447
Carlos Alberto Montero Ortiz 113940867
Angel gabriel Sanchez vargas 119000952
César Vargas Fajardo 112150751
Esteban Gutierrez Campos 304810329
Oscar Molina Acuña 114750770
Marvin Bolaños Rojas 113710630
Laura Melendez Rivera 113670775
Daniela Rodriguez Obando 117590673
Alberto Rodriguez Cordero 106630869
Ariuna Cabal Cabal Lombodorzh 114000046
Marco Zuñiga Cabal Lombodorzh 113490759
Natan Carmona Lizano 114010542
Daniela Jimenez Cisneros 116070563
Oscar Gonzalez Sepe 206230251
Erick Hernandez Bonilla 111090988
Patricia Chinchilla Perez 108760430
Paulo Feoli 108280619
Gael Cruz Solis 1-1938-0716
Camila Cruz Solis 1-2040-0360
Carlos Humberto Salazar Ortiz 104650827
Silvia Salazar Rodriguez 113180723
Tatiana Rojas Serrano 304140219
Clarissa Rojas Ramirez 112470572
Diego Marin Fernandez 111610668
Livan Luque Reyes 119200494800
Agustin Alonso Coghi 114410820
Elizabeth Abrahams Sandi 106880639
Tania Ledezma Alfaro 206750374
Stifen Vargas Vargas 206680936
Carolina Vargas Madrigal 304140544
Igor Zuñiga Garita 109620481
Jorge Paniagua Acuña 104850218
William Ernest Mondol 205470377
Carlos Eduaedo Orozco Gamboa 1699517
Gustavo calvo 111950816
CARLOS PEREZ MIRANDA PAC561316
MARIO ALBERTO FERNANDEZ LOPEZ 1-09790323
Sergio Zuniga Mora 110330656
Kenneth Mora Villanueva 111390105
Paubla Mora Mata 112120429
Carmen Maria Chacon Ortiz 109290196
Ana Juarez 116880987
Monserrat Gomez Serrano 304770709
Jose Luis Campos 109300988
Rodrigo Andres Zuñiga Salas 114130232
Sebastian Oporta Calvo 111420544
Manfred Jesus Zuñiga Vargas 116750567
Jorge Ramirez Muñoz 503190554
Andres Aguirre Aguirre 117001841725
Raquel Arguedas Arroyo 111040149
Ester Herrera Gordon 701810627
Andrés Vargas Castillo 113430126
ADAMS HERRERA GORDON 702440815
Fabian Zaldivar Castillo 110540410
Randall Prado Alvarez 110010282
Viviana Obando Chaves 112940525
Adrian Lizano Hernandez 112920080
Iliana Patricia Carvajal Vargas 108340201
Bryan Urena Monge 116020612
Alejandro Flores Estrada 112860447
Ludwing Chinchilla Navarro 115060635
Josue Javier Jimenez Morales 115420809
Jose Alonso Montiel Cubillo 503600999
Josue Esteban Rodriguez Reyes 115390684
Ana Maria Barboza 205820438
Mauricio Alvarez Guerrero 113020878
Bernal Alvarez Guerrero 11140866
David Alvarez Guerrero 111570677
Mauricio Vargas Mora 115310635
Carlos Arias Nuñez 110510557
Monica Miranda Monge 111390596
Sofia Araya Villavicencio 1115930900
Esteban Segura Cespedes 401730708
Allan Castro Mora 109090476
Maria Fernanda Montero Herrera 112290304
ANA YANCY ZUÑIGA 202840269
Ignacio Quesada Mora 503740530
Antonio Guzman Ramirez 106560884
Alexander Villalobos Montero 113520581
Jose Manuel Solorzano Delgado 207820342
Cesar Ulate Sancho 114810474
Alexander Vasquez 116160152
Laura Cascante Elizondo 111000007
Tarsicio Fonseca Murillo 203340143
Marcel Marcano Lozada 186200942124
Daniel Velasquez 111460427
Daniela Granados alfaro 304320391
Melina Porras Zuñiga 206400530
Gusmar Antonio Atencio Garcia 186201694512
Bryan Cruz Chacon 112710869
Francisco Cruz Cruz 105180225
Alejandro Saborio Segura 114250958
Ligia Monge Alvarez 108110280
David Quiros Chaves 119180783
Victor Gerardo Vargas Ramirez 115630261
SAMUEL CHAVES MONGE 116820379
Juan Esteban Navarro Camacho 304770766
Carlos Serrano Chaves 117370719
Jason Araya Solano 402300791
Silvia Molina Castro 112500466
David Mattey Triguero 114410817
Jose Pablo Fernandez Cordero 115920394
Carlos Andres Ureña Monge 303820440
Francisco Rojas Rojas 2-0698-0259
Nicolas Suarez 117001431801
Doris Aguilar Lizano 203910930
Marcos Sevilla Aguilar 206290498
Luis Federico Vargas Lepiz 111630430
Maria Jose Fernandez Alvarado 112610999
Kenneth Solano Llibre 113950825
Tiffany Cascante Murillo 117130129
Ana Felicia Araya Barboza 203320763
Alberto Estrada Ocampo 106510414
Rolando Fonseca Brenes 111380401
Harrison Rojas Hernandez 1 1215 0757
Jose Segura Viquez 114410770
Diana Murillo Perez 304510136
Manuel Antonio Rivera Beria 206800860
Dayana Villarreal Villalobos 206150479
Ana Cespedes Zelaya 109320019
Sofia Bolaños Martinez 304600956
Eduardo Camacho Camacho 111470591
Maria Carbonell Carbonell Pares 111120086
Juan Carlos Guevara Rojas 113790017
Cristina Chaverri Lee 113790392
Tattiana Zamora Badilla 114100598
Karina Alvarado Barboza 114200323
Shirley Montealegre Carvajal 114520376
Farlen David Blanco Solis 115310433
Maria Jose Matamoros Trejos 303950770
Diego Soto Solera 109320470
mauricio efrain reyes espinal 800990658
nelsson alberto altamirano tijerino 155817970811
Isis Orozco Aragon 114410090
MARLYN CRISTINA CRUZ MEMBREÑO 503660845
Javier Coto Campos Coto Campos 115410262
Ximena Benavides Solano 402320308
Karla Castro Cordero 110200839
Christian Rivera Paniagua 108360859
Fanny Ramirez Esquivel 110520292
Andrea Cortes Ruiz 110950268
Cibar Hernandez Picado 107570610
Angie Chaves Molina 206820540
Sharon Lacayo Salas 1112120400
Karla González González 113160710
Maria Fernanda Ortiz Campos 402190338
Erick Coto Morale 303320237
Lucy Rivas Vanegas 503370983
Melania Mora Mejias 206810549
Sebastian Montalvo Guadamuz 113340094
Mariela Espinoza Roman 115190263
Jonathan Madrigal Bolaños 112680960
Andres Herrera Jaramillo 113760309
Davis Alexander Ulloa Garth c01616504
alex ulloa Salazar Bermudez 114330454
Christian Naranjo Blanco 10901505
Joel Mejias Rojas 603290438
Sara Valverde Obando 109950555
Leandra Sanchez Fernandez 109140253
Kenny Sharlyn Arguedas Jimenez 305390854
Keila Afon velazquez 800990069
Katherine Hernandez Molina 206730078
Maria Carvajal Calderon 900630626
RAFAEL ROJAS BARRANTES 117130473
Mayrela Matarrita Umaña Matarrita Umaña 111520496
Maryel Matarrita Umaña 113230608
Entrénate