LA PÁGINA DE LOS CORREDORES

Relevos Powerade Lindora

Nombre Cédula
Pablo Perez Li 503070210
Kevin Fonseca Araya 402240309
Jose Antonio Amey Ruiz 111380047
Daniel Peralta M adriz 114120036
Ernesto Rivera Retana 1-1363-0549
Roberto Moya Calvo 3-0430-0325
David Ulloa Aguilar 109920644
Gloriela de Los Angeles Rodriguez 112520920
Luis Chacon 114050494
Karol Avila Alfaro 111180099
Marco Artavia Vargas 109770558
Andrea Avila Alfaro Avila Alfaro 112020050
Juan Padilla Herrera 106530553
Monserrat Diaz Canales 116130778
Marta Rivera Espinoza 800970023
Laura Cascante Elizondo 111000007
Maribel Jimenez Garcia 110160162
Marco Hernandez Arguedas 401690222
Xinia Rivas Duran 109910779
Netzi Rivas Duran 108850988
Fernando Monge Sanchez 108320605
Esteban Gonzalez Bolaños Gonzalez Bolaños 402250524
Camila Quesada Murillo 117020273
Alexander Quesada Vargas 105560939
Roberto Madrigal Charpentier 108130196
Roberto Madrigal Cedeño 119070201
Carlos Villegas Fonseca 502740796
Julio Ureña Arias 109560790
Jason Chaves Segura 109840533
Extarlin Viachica Gonzalez 603560416
Sofia Agüero Salazar 116820218
Natalia Maria Agüero Salazar 114190639
Daniel Paniagua Paniagua 111570285
GUSTAVO ENRIQUE PALMAR ARMELLA AV526735
RANDY BADILLA AGUILAR 206300302
ERIC SANCHEZ CASTILLO 112760401
Oldemar Umana Sanchez 106850729
JULIO LEON HERNANDEZ 800800591
DAYANNA ESPINOZA RAMIREZ 115300591
Hugo Cavallini González 108580349
Dave Cane Reid 701580587
Juan Luis Arguedas Soto 109860389
Ronny Ballestero Loaiza Ballestero Loaiza 111950968
Adriana Arias Fonseca Fonseca Arias 111060776
Lilly Ballestero Loaiza Ballestero Loaiza 113170619
IVAN ALVARADO RIVERA 112620650
MIGUEL SANCHO JONES 110240273
Fabian Alonso Mora Calderon 111700718
JUL BREITNNER CHACON BARILLAS 108880900
MARIA FERNANDA VINDAS BARRENECHA 113510952
GABRIELA RAMIREZ ALVAREZ 206400804
GINA MONTENEGRO CABEZAS 601990093
DIANA PICADO VARGAS 113660087
FRANCISCO CASTILLO LANZA 134000174336
RAQUEL ROJAS GONGORA 112310500
MARILYN FERNADEZ TORRES 110680258
JORGE EDUARDO MOLINA QUIROS 111580463
Ronald Hidalgo Espinoza 109110091
Jurgen Kinderson Roldan 108570546
Katty Barrantes Bonilla 110870057
Nancy Brenes campos 401930565
Carla Rivera Elizondo 112740926
Ethel Araya Quesada 207120457
Mariela Bolaños Sanabria Bolaños Sanabria 107210955
Oscar Molina Acuña 114760770
Kristhel Alejandra Rueda Rodríguez 603910819
Laura Aguilar Alfaro 111530631
Franciny Campos Esquivel 110440387
Adriana Garcia Villalobos 401910393
Alejandra Garcia Rodriguez 111520626
Wilberth Chavarria Campos 111200850
Antonella Vega Fallas 112290361
Christian Chaves Arguedas 110940859
Andrea Barquero Venegas 206180278
Valeria Vargas Naranjo 116110950
Ana Fressy Morales Mora 109640799
Ariana Quesada Cespedes 303580645
Andres Fernandez Coronado 109790067
ROBERT JIMENEZ 401700605
Guillermo Rodriguez Mendez 110240621
Eric Solano Vargas 701750653
Entrénate