LA PÁGINA DE LOS CORREDORES

Nombre Cédula
Roy Matamoro castro 112850270
Mario Alberto Chinchilla Rojas 106580932
Daniel Nuñez Ortiz 119980968
Jose Solorzano Solorzano Flores 111990547
Alberto Solorzano Flores 112910232
Gioconda Aguero Gomez 113640762
SILENIA PORRAS RUIZ 503010830
Adelina Jara Barrantes 203680429
Andrea Vargas Jara 113400415
Dahiana Loaiza Mora 111560324
Alejandra Sanchez Bolaños 111720168
Karla Paola Jimenez Cordoba 114070657
Darling Carvaval Rojas 206760980
Karina Fernandez Tencio 304410595
Pablo Esteban Ramirez Brenes 304450054
Eybel Brenes Rojas 304210380
Luis Diego Hernandez Maroto 303810022
Pablo Antonio Jimenez Cordoba Jimenez Cordoba 115770772
Carlos Alberto Rodriguez Ramirez 30240512
Pamela Jimenez Mora 112440284
Geiner Leon Castro 701070823
Kevin sossa bent 402180279
Christian Murillo Vargas 109340682
Daniella Murillo Sosa 121180843
Sebastian Murillo Sosa 119890438
Adriana Delgado Corella 113600206
KENDY CAMPOS ALVAREZ 113550346
MAGALY CAMPOS ALVAREZ 112350029
Nory Alvarado Portillo 70060389
Karen Cisneros Rivera 109890059
Bianca Valldeperas Camacho 108960303
Gioconda Quiros Morales 109730445
Kattia Padilla Fallas 110110056
Paola Ramirez Calderon 115450601
Jorge Paniagua Acuña 104850218
Luis Emilio Vargas Ramirez 114220830
Kimberly Sibaja Miranda 207240336
Jose Joaquín Alvarado Salazar 206270277
Aaron Corrales Corrales Rodriguez 115430714
Xavier Moreno romero 801220826
Pamela Monge Zuñiga 402380329
Jose Enrique Fonseca Cantillano 1-0949-0954
Elizabeth Vargas Acuña 401920197
Sharon Campos Segura 115700860
Nicole Fabiola Arias Cubillo 115500813
Jose Andres Picado Aguilar 111980084
Veronica Ortiz Jimenez 112050077
Kenneth Robles Dahmen 115250541
David Granados Cuendi 115290137
Priscilla Grant Mora 114830917
Mario Barrantes Marín 2628772
Gabriela Méndez Salazar 603320630
Steven Daniel Palacios Pais 112150860
Gloriana Castillo Azofeifa 209180618
Koby Weiss Soto 901280847
Reinhard Weiss Ramirez 801060420
Drey Masis Solano 3520360
Veronica Martinez Jimenez 109050169
Royer Masis Solano 30462007
Carolina Cardenthey C 111330196
Emilio Gonzalez Nuñez 603530303
Yirlania Lopez Reyes Lopez Reyes 604060595
Jeanneth Mejía Suárez 206500606
Francisco Perez Perez ulloa 304330759
Raquel Vargas Tijerino 111050108
Jason Gomez Rosales 116070763
Katherine Sanchez Martinez 116460435
Esteban Guido Chaves 4194693
Eduardo Zamora Cordero. 113620300
Allison Hernandez Fernandez 117240017
David Jimenez Bonilla 116780901
Eliecer Morales Ledezma Morales Ledezma 603620960
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES ALVAREZ BRENES 104710021
Rocio Brenes Solano 107340994
Gustavo Joel Valaerio Camacho 120100085
Entrénate